|
|
Nottingham
& Nottinghamshire Bus Timetables
- Ollerton, Edwinstowe & Tuxford
|
|
Service |
Timetable
/ Bus Route
|
|
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
14
|
Timetable: Mansfield
- Clipstone - Walesby/Kirton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
|
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
15 |
Timetable: Mansfield
- Clipstone - Walesby/Kirton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
15A |
Timetable: Mansfield
- Clipstone - Walesby/Kirton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Hunts
Coaches
20 |
Timetable: Alford
- Sheffield >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
22 |
Timetable: Grantham
- Newark - Sutton On Trent - Tuxford > |
Marshalls
22A |
Timetable: Grantham
- Newark - Sutton On Trent - Tuxford > |
Marshalls
22B |
Timetable: Grantham
- Newark - Collingham > |
Marshalls
X22 |
Timetable: Grantham
- Newark - Sutton On Trent - Tuxford > |
Travel
Wright
NottsBus
31 |
Timetable: Bilsthorpe
- Eakring - Kneesall - Wellow - Old Ollerton - Ollerton
>
Bus Route: Map
> |
Cotswold
CVS
31A, 31B |
Timetable: 31A Winkburn
- Maplebeck - Eakring - Kirklington - Hockerton - Newark
>
31A Bus Route: Map
>
Timetable: 31B Winkburn
- Maplebeck - Eakring - Kirklington - Hockerton - Southwell
>
31B Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
NottsBus
32 |
Timetable: New
Ollerton - Old Ollerton - Wellow - Kneesall - Norwell Woodhouse
- Bathley - Caunton - South Muskham - Newark - Magnus School
Bus Park >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
35 |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station, Train Station - Ordsall - Elkesley - Bothamsall
- Walesby - Ollerton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
36 |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station - White Houses - Headon - Upton - Askham - East
Markham - Tuxford - Egmanton - Laxton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
37 |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station - Eaton - Gamston - Markham Moor - Tuxford -
Weston - Sutton on Trent - Carlton on Trent - Cromwell -
North/South Muskham - Newark >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
37A |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station - Eaton - Gamston - Markham Moor - Tuxford -
Weston - Sutton on Trent - Carlton on Trent - Cromwell -
North/South Muskham - Newark >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
37B |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station - Eaton - Gamston - Markham Moor - Tuxford -
Weston - Sutton on Trent - Carlton on Trent - Cromwell -
North/South Muskham - Newark >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
39 |
Timetable: Newark
- South/North Muskham - Bathley - Norwell - Cromwell - Carlton
on Trent - Sutton on Trent - Grassthorpe - Low Marnham -
Normanton on Trent - Tuxford >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Marshalls
39B |
Timetable: Newark
- South/North Muskham - Bathley - Norwell - Cromwell - Carlton
on Trent - Sutton on Trent - Grassthorpe - Low Marnham -
Normanton on Trent - Tuxford >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Cotswold
CVS
41 |
Timetable: Fernwood
- Barnby in the Willows - Newark - Bathley >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Cotswold
CVS
41B |
Timetable: Fernwood
- Barnby in the Willows - Newark - Bathley - Cromwell
>
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
67 |
Timetable: Newark
- Winthorpe - Langford - Collingham - South Scarle - Besthorpe
- Girton - North Scarle - Spalford - South/North Clifton
- Thorney - Wigsley - Harby - Saxilby
>
Bus Route: Map
> |
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
209 |
Timetable: Edwinstowe
- Market Warsop - Langwith - Cuckney - Norton - Holbeck
- Worksop >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
227 |
Timetable: Newark
- Upton - Southwell - Kirlington - Bilsthorpe - Lidgett
- Edwinstowe >
Bus Route: Map
> |
P190 |
Timetable: Retford
- North Leverton - Tuxford > |
Travel
Wright
School Bus
609 |
Timetable: Tuxford
- Girton - Besthorpe - Collingham - Langford - Newark
>
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
School Bus
609A |
Timetable: Tuxford
- Fernwood >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
School
Bus
609B |
Timetable: Tuxford
- Newton on Trent >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Travel
Wright
School
Bus
680 |
South
Scarle - Collingham - North Hykeham >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Kettlewells
Doncaster Shopper |
Timetable: Tuxford
- East Markham - Elkesley - Ordsall - Retford - Hallcroft
- Barnby Moor - Torworth - Ranskill - Scrooby - Bawtry -
Doncaster (Kettlewells - Doncaster Shopper) >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Kettlewells
Edwinstowe Shopper |
Timetable: Lincoln
- Dunham on Trent - Darlton - Tuxford - Sibthorpe - Elkesley
- Bothamsall - Walesby - Boughton - Ollerton - Lidgett -
Edwinstowe (Kettlewells
- Edwinstowe
Shopper) >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Kettlewells
Lincoln Shopper |
Timetable: Retford,
Bus Station - Ordsall - Hallcroft - Retford, Bus Station
- White Houses - Gamston Markham Moor - East Markham - Dunham
on Trent - Saxilby - Lincoln (Kettlewells - Lincoln Shopper)
>
Bus Route: Map
> |
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
Sherwood Arrow |
Timetable: Nottingham
- Daybrook - Redhill - Farnsfield - Blisthorpe - Rufford
Country Park - Sherwood Forest Visitor Centre - Edwinstowe
- Ollerton >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
Sherwood Arrow |
Timetable: Ollerton
- Old Ollerton - Budby - Carburton Worksop >
Bus Route: Map
> |
Stagecoach
East
Midlands
Sherwood Arrow
|
Timetable: New
Ollerton - Tuxford - Retford >
Bus Route: Map
> |